Warzooi Acid/Teknonight

LINE UP

SEVENUM SIX live
(retro acid,acid addicton,foorcore)
https://soundcloud.com/sevenumsix_live

ODISOA live
(acid addiction,overbelast)
https://soundcloud.com/odisoa

Watt'nHerrie live
(foorcore,acid addicion)
https://soundcloud.com/wateenherrie

SKELLE live
(overbelast)
https://soundcloud.com/skel9000

Desperation

point live
(drillogy)
https://soundcloud.com/millasj
https://soundcloud.com/brainzz

NonJaar live
https://soundcloud.com/jarno-stevens

pacman live
(warzooi soundsystem)
https://soundcloud.com/jordy-vlaeminck-946537587

Resonate&Radze live
(warzooi soundsytem)
https://soundcloud.com/gio-melikidze-melikidze

https://soundcloud.com/resonate-16826945

Damage € 5
- NO DRUGS!!!
- NO VIOLENCE!!!
- NO OWN DRINKS !!!
+18

More info coming soon

▼ Show More Information

Binnenweg 4, 8000
Brugge
28 January , Saturday 22:00

More Events Nearby

 18 May , Thursday
 Knokke Le Zoute, Knokke-Heist
 21 May , Sunday
 Jan Breydel Stadium, Sint-Andries
 01 May , Monday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 13 May , Saturday
 Cadzand-Bad, Netherlands, Cadzand-Bad
 26 April , Wednesday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 01 May , Monday
 Astridpark Brugge, Brugge
 21 May , Sunday
 Het Entrepot, Brugge
 13 May , Saturday
 JeugdraadOostende, Oostende
 24 May , Wednesday
 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 05 May , Friday
 Europahallen Tielt, Tielt
 01 May , Monday
 Jan Breydel Stadium, Sint-Andries
 14 May , Sunday
 Jan Breydel Stadium, Sint-Andries
 21 May , Sunday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 21 May , Sunday
 Oostkamp, Belgium, Oostkamp
 29 April , Saturday
 Sporthal De Berken, Maldegem
 06 May , Saturday
 OLVA / Onze Lieve Vrouwecollege Assebroek, Assebroek
 05 May , Friday
 Gulden Kamer Sint-Kruis, Brugge
 12 May , Friday
 Studio Hall, Brugge
 29 April , Saturday
 Golden Years Fuif, Brugge
 12 May , Friday
 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 29 April , Saturday
 Oud Sint Jan, Brugge
 12 May , Friday
 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 12 May , Friday
 Leopoldpark, Oostende, Oostende
 13 May , Saturday
 Sporthal Eernegem, Eernegem
 19 May , Friday
 Sportcentrum Oostende, Oostende
 28 April , Friday
 Spitsbroek, Eede
 30 April , Sunday
 't Bosjoenk, Oostende
 29 April , Saturday
 Stoomcentrum Maldegem, Maldegem
 01 May , Monday
 Scouts Sint-Hubertus, Sint-Andries
 28 April , Friday
 Het Entrepot, Brugge
 13 May , Saturday
 Elevation DanceCademy, Oostende
 13 May , Saturday
 Cactus Muziekcentrum, Brugge
 07 May , Sunday
 Albertpark, Oostende
 20 May , Saturday
 Sportcentrum Oostende, Oostende
 30 April , Sunday
 The Oh!, Oostende
 18 May , Thursday
 Albertpark, Oostende