Warzooi Acid/Teknonight

LINE UP

SEVENUM SIX live
(retro acid,acid addicton,foorcore)
https://soundcloud.com/sevenumsix_live

ODISOA live
(acid addiction,overbelast)
https://soundcloud.com/odisoa

Watt'nHerrie live
(foorcore,acid addicion)
https://soundcloud.com/wateenherrie

SKELLE live
(overbelast)
https://soundcloud.com/skel9000

Desperation

point live
(drillogy)
https://soundcloud.com/millasj
https://soundcloud.com/brainzz

NonJaar live
https://soundcloud.com/jarno-stevens

pacman live
(warzooi soundsystem)
https://soundcloud.com/jordy-vlaeminck-946537587

Resonate&Radze live
(warzooi soundsytem)
https://soundcloud.com/gio-melikidze-melikidze

https://soundcloud.com/resonate-16826945

Damage € 5
- NO DRUGS!!!
- NO VIOLENCE!!!
- NO OWN DRINKS !!!
+18

More info coming soon

▼ Show More Information

Binnenweg 4, 8000
Brugge
28 January , Saturday 22:00

More Events Nearby

 08 April , Saturday
 Jan Breydel Stadium, Sint-Andries
 15 April , Saturday
 De Rus, Maldegem
 15 April , Saturday
 De Rus, Maldegem
 15 April , Saturday
 KSA Maldegem, Maldegem
 01 April , Saturday
 Indian Camp Festival, Brugge
 15 April , Saturday
 De Rus, Maldegem
 15 April , Saturday
 De Rus, Maldegem
 08 April , Saturday
 VOORSMAAK, Brugge
 08 April , Saturday
 Padel Brugge, Brugge
 02 April , Sunday
 Het Entrepot, Brugge
 15 April , Saturday
 Wellington Renbaan Oostende, Oostende
 14 April , Friday
 Europahallen Tielt, Tielt
 12 April , Wednesday
 Knokke Out Zoute, Knokke-Heist
 08 April , Saturday
 Langestraat Oostende, Oostende
 30 March , Thursday
 Lounge - Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 15 April , Saturday
 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 15 April , Saturday
 JH Comma, Brugge
 22 April , Saturday
 De Mast, Torhout
 16 April , Sunday
 De Mast, Torhout
 01 April , Saturday
 JH Comma, Brugge
 19 April , Wednesday
 Jeugdhuis Comma, Brugge
 08 April , Saturday
 JH Den Deugniet, Koekelare
 15 April , Saturday
 O'neill Beachclub Blankenberge, Blankenberge
 01 April , Saturday
 OostCampus, Oostkamp
 01 April , Saturday
 The Oh!, Oostende
 14 April , Friday
 Toneelkring Were di, Oostkamp
 01 April , Saturday
 The Crystal Ship, Ostend
 14 April , Friday
 Jan Breydel Stadium, Sint-Andries
 01 April , Saturday
 Beernem, Belgium, Beernem
 09 April , Sunday
 Aalter Groendreef, Aalter
 30 March , Thursday
 Het Entrepot, Brugge
 22 April , Saturday
 De Zwaan Lichtervelde, Lichtervelde
 31 March , Friday
 Jeugdhuis Thope, Sint-Michiels
 31 March , Friday
 Snowbite, Torhout
 01 April , Saturday
 De Zwaan Lichtervelde, Lichtervelde