Upwey High School Presents 'Up In Lights'

TICKETS ARE NOW ON SALE!
I repeat, tickets are now on sale :D

Click on the below link and buy as many as you want or can.
We have 2 casts this year, Cast Purple and Cast Green.

Cast Purple starring Wren Gillet, Gaby Mancer and Oscar Cousins are performing 17th, 19th and 25th August.

Cast Green starring

Rachel Kirby, Maya Taylor and Caleb Hilbig are performing 18th, 24th and 26th August.

YOU DO NOT WANT TO MISS OUT ON THIS WORLD PREMIERE EVENT!!!! :D

https://www.trybooking.com/book/event?eid=300647&

▼ Show More Information

1451 Burwood Highway, 3158
Upwey
17 August , Thursday 07:30

More Events Nearby

 28 October , Saturday
 Gembrook railway station, Gembrook
 25 October , Wednesday
 Empire, Narre Warren
 29 October , Sunday
 Mt. Evelyn,
 18 November , Saturday
 Gembrook railway station, Gembrook
 31 October , Tuesday
 Old Cheese Factory, Berwick
 02 November , Thursday
 Eastland, Ringwood
 06 November , Monday
 Orange Whip Nightclub, Croydon
 19 November , Sunday
 Gembrook railway station, Gembrook
 27 October , Friday
 Springvale Town Hall, Springvale
 11 November , Saturday
 CrossFit Verde, Keysborough
 18 November , Saturday
 Springers Leisure Centre, Keysborough
 18 November , Saturday
 Croydon Secondary College, Croydon
 07 November , Tuesday
 South Eastern Entertainment Centre, Ferntree Gully
 28 October , Saturday
 Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading
 11 November , Saturday
 Grampians National Park, Victoria, Melbourne
 25 October , Wednesday
 Wandin East Recreation Reserve, Melbourne
 05 November , Sunday
 Greaves Reserve, Dandenong
 28 October , Saturday
 Cactus and Succulent Society of Australia, Mount Waverley
 29 October , Sunday
 Endeavour United soccer club, Endeavour Hills
 05 November , Sunday
 John's Rod & Custom, Berwick
 27 October , Friday
 Orchard Grove Primary, Blackburn South
 06 November , Monday
 Sooki Lounge, Belgrave
 19 November , Sunday
 Silvan Reservoir, Silvan
 07 November , Tuesday
 Monash University, Melbourne
 18 November , Saturday
 Yarra Road Primary School, Croydon North
 12 November , Sunday
 Collins Booksellers and ABC Centre Croydon, Croydon
 12 November , Sunday
 Village Cinemas Fountain Gate,
 26 October , Thursday
 Your Local, Melbourne
 28 October , Saturday
 Sveti Arhidjakon Stefan Keysborough, Keysborough
 26 October , Thursday
 Doncaster Playhouse, Doncaster
 11 November , Saturday
 St Mina And St Marina Coptic Orthodox Church, Hallam
 10 November , Friday
 Sandown Raceway, Springvale
 11 November , Saturday
 Emerald Primary School Fair, Emerald
 03 November , Friday
 Dandenong Pavilion, Dandenong
 15 November , Wednesday
 Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam
 10 November , Friday
 Box Hill Central, Box Hill