TRAMP presents GRAND FINAL EVE eve / Thurs SEPT 28th

Since our government decreed that the day before Grand Final was a public holiday, Grand Final Eve eve has become our largest night on the Tramp calendar!

Opening at 9pm and closing in the wee morning hours of 9am, we will be bringing you 12 of Melbourne's finest over 12 hours; feast your eyes on this:

JOEL

FLETCHER

HEATH RENATA

DUANE BARTOLO

TRAVLOS

ROB LEWIS

SAMMY LA MARCA

DOAKES

LUCILLE CROFT

JORDAN BRANDO

BUTTERS

BENNY CAM

HAMISH GARDINER

For more info please inbox the Tramp Bar page on Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/trampmelb

▼ Show More Information

20 King Street, 3000
Melbourne
28 September , Thursday 21:00

More Events Nearby

 23 August , Thursday
 Hisense Arena, Melbourne
 01 September , Saturday
 Melbourne Firefighter Stair Climb, East Melbourne
 15 September , Saturday
 Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre (MCEC), South Wharf
 25 August , Saturday
 Melbourne CBD, Melbourne
 15 September , Saturday
 Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne
 24 August , Friday
 Max Watt's House of Music, Melbourne
 08 September , Saturday
 Kingston Arts, Moorabbin
 25 August , Saturday
 Bendigo Hotel, Collingwood
 28 August , Tuesday
 Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne
 31 August , Friday
 Todd Road Go Kart Track, Port Melbourne
 15 September , Saturday
 Associacao Portuguesa De Victoria, Ravenhall
 02 September , Sunday
 The Corner Hotel, Melbourne, Richmond
 08 September , Saturday
 Tom Kelly Athletics Track, Doncaster East
 29 August , Wednesday
 Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne
 05 September , Wednesday
 Life Drawing, Melbourne
 26 August , Sunday
 Etihad Stadium, Docklands
 08 September , Saturday
 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne
 02 September , Sunday
 170 Russell, Melbourne
 27 August , Monday
 Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre (MCEC), South Wharf
 24 August , Friday
 BLINDSIDE, Melbourne
 08 September , Saturday
 Moorabbin Dog Obedience Club, Moorabbin
 24 August , Friday
 Etihad Stadium, Docklands
 22 August , Wednesday
 Princess Theatre, Melbourne
 14 September , Friday
 Sandown Raceway, Springvale
 25 August , Saturday
 Essendon Fields, VIC, Australia, Essendon Fields
 08 September , Saturday
 Alex Theatre - St Kilda, St Kilda
 03 September , Monday
 Arrow on Swanston, Melbourne
 24 August , Friday
 The Manhattan, Ringwood
 09 September , Sunday
 Malvern Town Hall, Malvern
 25 August , Saturday
 Shoppingtown Hotel, Doncaster
 08 September , Saturday
 Bundoora United F.C, South Morang
 04 September , Tuesday
 Ohana Yoga, Port Melbourne
 20 September , Thursday
 Abbotsford Convent, Melbourne
 25 August , Saturday
 Coburg Town Hall, Coburg
 09 September , Sunday
 Pascoe Vale Hotel, Pascoe Vale
 24 August , Friday
 Mentone RSL, Mentone