TIM ANDRESEN ▲ ERIK BERG ▼ DISFUNCTIONAL DISCO ▲ BONGO&PUSK ▼ NATMASKINEN @ KB18

❂ TIM ANDRESEN ❂
[What Happens, Re:Fresh Your Mind]
https://soundcloud.com/tim-andresen

❂ ERIK BERG ❂
[Sylt, Malmø]
https://soundcloud.com/eberg

❂ DISFUNCTIONAL DISCO ❂
[Electric Power Pole, Resopal Schallware]
https://soundcloud.com/disfunctional_disco

❂ BONGO & PUSK ❂
[Tonkind, Compute Music]
https://soundcloud.com/bongopusk




DOORS 23.55 - 08.00
FEE 40 KR
_______________________________________________


Artwork:
Natasha Post Penaguião
www.natashapenaguiao.com


◕ NATMASKINEN ◕
Kødboderne 18
1714 Copenhagen

▼ Show More Information

Kødboderne 18, 1714
København
29 January , Friday 23:55

More Events Nearby

 01 March , Thursday
 Royal Arena, Copenhagen
 02 March , Friday
 Ballerup Super Arena, Ballerup
 17 March , Saturday
 DR Koncerthuset, København
 26 February , Monday
 DR Koncerthuset, København
 18 March , Sunday
 Pumpehuset, København
 19 March , Monday
 Royal Arena, Copenhagen
 24 March , Saturday
 VEGA, København
 10 March , Saturday
 Royal Arena,
 23 March , Friday
 Bakken, Klampenborg
 08 March , Thursday
 Kvinfo, Copenhagen
 26 February , Monday
 VEGA, København
 02 March , Friday
 Birkerød Gymnasium, HF, IB & Kostskole, Birkerød
 23 March , Friday
 DR Koncerthuset, København
 20 March , Tuesday
 DR Koncerthuset, København
 21 March , Wednesday
 Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU, Lyngby
 02 March , Friday
 Knord Lyngby Festudvalg, Kongens Lyngby
 08 March , Thursday
 Pumpehuset, København
 11 March , Sunday
 DR Koncerthuset, København
 08 March , Thursday
 Københavns Hovedbibliotek, København
 12 March , Monday
 Telia Parken, København
 20 March , Tuesday
 Tycho Brahe Planetarium, København
 05 March , Monday
 Pumpehuset, København
 09 March , Friday
 VEGA, København
 26 February , Monday
 ARCH, Copenhagen
 19 March , Monday
 Den Sorte Diamant - Det Kgl. Bibliotek, København
 11 March , Sunday
 VEGA, København
 06 March , Tuesday
 Danmarks Læringsfestival, København
 15 March , Thursday
 VEGA, København
 20 March , Tuesday
 Bremen Teater, København
 24 March , Saturday
 DR Koncerthuset, København
 09 March , Friday
 RUST, Copenhagen
 03 March , Saturday
 Farum Arena, Farum
 18 March , Sunday
 Sparta Løb, Copenhagen
 19 March , Monday
 Audi Club, Royal Arena, Copenhagen
 18 March , Sunday
 Grantoftegaard, Ballerup
 10 March , Saturday
 DGI-byen, Copenhagen