SUB SALUTE - STRICTLY DRUM&BASS

SUB SALUTE - 100% DNB at Het entrepot Bruges
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
▲ WHEN? Friday 9th of March 2018!
▲ VENUE? Het Entrepot!
▲ DOORS? 21.00!
▲ VESTIERE? available!
▲ BANCONTACT? Available!
▲ FOOD? Available!
▲ BRACELETS? Available!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
LINE UP

LIMITED (UK, Playaz Recordings )
K-MOTIONZ

(UK, D-STORTION RECORDS)
EAZY (UK, Walking dead recordings)
KRE (UK, Dub Damage Recordings)
D-MINUS (UK, Death By Bass Recordings / DBBR
LOONEY (UK)
PREMIUM (UK, Biological Beats
SKANTIA (UK, Dub damage recordings)
SHADOW CROOKS (Be, Outlaw Artist Agency)
SKANKTANK & DIMITAR (Be, SUB SALUTE)
INGENUITY (UK, Dub Damage recordings)
WOODZ (Be)
NAS-T (Be, Outlaw artist agency)
DEXED (Be, Bad Habitz)
GECKO & KALIFATE (Be, Dark Secrets)
COMBAT (Be)

HOSTED BY

MULTIPLEX MC (NL)
CHAKRA MC (NL)
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
►► TICKETS & INFO

▲ PRESALE tickets:

▲ WAVE 1: SOLD OUT!
▲ WAVE 2: https://frontoffice.paylogic.nl/?event_id=121721&point_of_sale_id=8737
▲ Presale:
Fanpage: SUB SALUTE
Website: www.subsalute.be
Leeloo
Ambassadors
▲ DOORSALE tickets:
If not sold out, a limited doorsale will be available
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
Buying a ticket means you accept our terms & rules!

1. Tickets are not refundable
2. Sub Salute is a strict +16 event
3. NO ID = NO ENTRY
4. No backpacks allowed inside the venue
5. Drugs or violence will NOT be tolerated
6. Come early, leave late!
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
►► INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL

▲ The Netherlands:
Amsterdam: 2h50 (Thalys.com - NS.nl)
Den Haag: 2h40
Rotterdam: 2h10 (Thalys.com - NS.nl)
▲ France:
Lille: 1h20 (Sncf.fr)
Paris: 2h30 (Thalys.com / TgvEurope.com - Sncf.fr)
▲ United Kingdom:
London: 3h00 (Eurostar.com)
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
►► PARTNERS

Stad Brugge, Het Entrepot, Eco Engine Power, Leeloo Brugge

▼ Show More Information

Binnenweg 4, 8000
Brugge
09 March , Friday 21:00

More Events Nearby

 01 June , Friday
 Leopoldpark, Oostende, Oostende
 09 June , Saturday
 Casino Knokke, Knokke-Heist
 01 June , Friday
 Casino Knokke, Knokke-Heist
 22 June , Friday
 Muddy Roots Europe Festival, Oostkamp
 27 May , Sunday
 Maldegem, Belgium, Maldegem
 03 June , Sunday
 Sluis Promotie, Sluis
 09 June , Saturday
 Velodroom Oostende, Oostende
 01 June , Friday
 muziekclub N9, Eeklo
 14 June , Thursday
 Knokke-Heist, Belgium, Knokke-Heist
 01 June , Friday
 OC 't Kasteeltje, Oostende
 24 May , Thursday
 Sporthal de Strooien Hane, Loppem
 02 June , Saturday
 Tennis Foot, Loppem
 31 May , Thursday
 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 09 June , Saturday
 Urselse Classic Tour, Ursel
 22 June , Friday
 Freinetschool De Tandem, Sint-Kruis
 10 June , Sunday
 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 16 June , Saturday
 Groene Meersen, Zedelgem
 09 June , Saturday
 Provinciaal Domein Tillegembos, Brugge
 05 June , Tuesday
 muziekclub N9, Eeklo
 26 May , Saturday
 Jeugdhuis Ohk, Oostende
 26 May , Saturday
 Provinciebaan, Koekelare
 08 June , Friday
 Basisschool Sint-Jozef en Sint-Janneke, Eeklo
 03 June , Sunday
 Vrije school Haverlo, Assebroek
 24 May , Thursday
 Café De Zwerver, Leffinge
 30 May , Wednesday
 Cultuurcentrum De Grote Post, Oostende
 03 June , Sunday
 Zandvoorde Feest, Zandvoorde
 31 May , Thursday
 Cultuurcentrum De Grote Post, Oostende
 17 June , Sunday
 Strandpaviljoen DOK 14, Cadzand-Bad
 26 May , Saturday
 Reef Café, Blankenberge
 26 May , Saturday
 Ter Groene Poorte (Brugge), Brugge
 02 June , Saturday
 The Locals 78 Supportersclub, Brugge
 09 June , Saturday
 Jeugdclub Tverzet, Knokke-Heist
 27 May , Sunday
 Pleinfeesten Sint-Andries Brugge, Sint-Andries
 22 June , Friday
 Shopping at Aalter, Aalter
 22 June , Friday
 Academie Deeltijds Kunstonderwijs Brugge, Brugge