Skankerz invites Monsters

SKANKERZ invites MONSTERS
▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
► WHEN? 27th of January 2017
► VENUE? Het Entrepot, Brugge
▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅

►► LINE-UP

• DA FORCE
• SHIVERZ
• INFEKT
• AD
• BADPHAZE
• AKIRA
• OBEY
• MONTI
• MINZO
• ONI
• NIGHTMARE
• POINT.BLANK
• DJ CONTEST WINNER

▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅

►► TICKETS

▼ PRESALE Tickets:

€15 (ex.fee)

▼ Online presale:
• fb.com/sknkrz or www.skankerz.be

▼ Other presale:
• All Fnac Belgium Outlets (+ fee)
• Leeloo
• Ambassadors

▼ DOORSALE Tickets: TBA
If not sold out, there will be limited doorsale.

▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅

SKANKERZ is a strict +16 year event!
Bring along your ID! If you can't prove you're +16, you will not be granted access!

▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅▅

More information:
www.skankerz.be

▼ Show More Information

Binnenweg 4, 8000
Brugge
27 January , Friday 22:00

More Events Nearby

 25 January , Thursday
 Club Brugge K.V., Brugge
 25 January , Thursday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 04 February , Sunday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 26 January , Friday
 De Mast, Torhout
 27 January , Saturday
 Het Entrepot, Brugge
 10 February , Saturday
 Cultuurcentrum Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
 07 February , Wednesday
 Gemeente Maldegem, Maldegem
 09 February , Friday
 Glow In The Dark, Brugge
 26 January , Friday
 De Mast, Torhout
 06 February , Tuesday
 Kinepolis Oostende, Oostende
 03 February , Saturday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 27 January , Saturday
 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
 09 February , Friday
 Ostend Sea P'Lace - Hippodroom Oostende, Oostende
 10 February , Saturday
 Carnaval Aardenburg - ACS, Aardenburg
 24 January , Wednesday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 03 February , Saturday
 OostCampus, Oostkamp
 19 January , Friday
 Concertgebouw Brugge, Brugge
 15 February , Thursday
 Cultuurcentrum de Brouckere, Torhout
 22 January , Monday
 Stoeterij Hidalgo, Maldegem
 10 February , Saturday
 OostCampus, Oostkamp
 29 January , Monday
 Cinema De Keizer, Lichtervelde
 27 January , Saturday
 Eeklo Sport, Eeklo
 20 January , Saturday
 Hippisch Opleidingscentrum, Torhout
 03 February , Saturday
 The Oh!, Oostende
 11 February , Sunday
 De Lysse, Gistel
 04 February , Sunday
 Vti Brugge Zandstraat, Sint-Andries
 25 January , Thursday
 Jan Breydelstadion, Sint-Andries
 02 February , Friday
 The Belgian Navy, Brugge
 09 February , Friday
 Jeugdhuis Comma, Brugge
 24 January , Wednesday
 Replay Wednesday, Eeklo
 02 February , Friday
 Bibliotheek Oostende, Oostende
 03 February , Saturday
 Chiro Kierewiet Bellem, Bellem
 10 February , Saturday
 Versluys Arena, Oostende
 30 January , Tuesday
 Cultuurcentrum De Grote Post, Oostende
 10 February , Saturday
 De Zwaan Lichtervelde, Lichtervelde
 27 January , Saturday
 Mec Staf Versluys Bredene, Bredene