RuPaul's Drag Race: Werq The World - Antwerpen

Your favorite drag stars return with a fierce new show for 2018 in The Official RuPaul’s Drag Race World Tour! Hosted by Shangela with sickening performances by Katya, Kim Chi, Latrice Royale, Sharon Needles, Violet Chachki, Valentina and a surprise guest from the all new 10th season!

Presented by OUTtv

Vlaanderen and Voss Events.
Line-up varies by city and subject to change. Please check local listings.

▼ Show More Information

Theaterplein 1, 2000
Antwerp
07 June , Thursday 21:00

More Events Nearby

 20 October , Saturday
 Antwerps Sportpaleis, Merksem
 28 September , Friday
 Lotto Arena, Schoten
 27 September , Thursday
 De Roma, Borgerhout
 18 October , Thursday
 Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerp
 30 September , Sunday
 Gedempte Zuiderdokken,
 19 October , Friday
 Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerp
 19 October , Friday
 Zappa, Antwerp
 06 October , Saturday
 Antwerp, Belgium, Antwerp
 29 September , Saturday
 Rietgors Restaurant, Temse
 19 October , Friday
 Zappa, Antwerp
 05 October , Friday
 Trix, Antwerp
 13 October , Saturday
 Parochiezaal Mijlstraat, Duffel
 30 September , Sunday
 FordStore Waasland Automotive, Beveren
 13 October , Saturday
 Rietgors Palace, Temse
 10 October , Wednesday
 Antwerps Sportpaleis, Merksem
 29 September , Saturday
 BK muurke klop, Nijlen
 13 October , Saturday
 Provinciaal domein De Ster, Sint-Niklaas
 29 September , Saturday
 Trix, Antwerp
 26 September , Wednesday
 De Roma, Borgerhout
 28 September , Friday
 Lotto Arena, Schoten
 19 October , Friday
 Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerp
 21 October , Sunday
 Collegekerk Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
 26 September , Wednesday
 Kieldrecht, Belgium, Kieldrecht
 28 September , Friday
 Rhinocup - Lacrosse, Bonheiden
 20 October , Saturday
 Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerp
 06 October , Saturday
 Edegem, Belgium, Edegem
 14 October , Sunday
 Run for our lives, Sint-Niklaas
 13 October , Saturday
 Volkshuis Hemiksem, Hemiksem
 06 October , Saturday
 't Waaigat, Burcht
 13 October , Saturday
 FreeDogz, Heusden
 29 September , Saturday
 Arenberg, Antwerp
 29 September , Saturday
 Fort 5, Edegem
 13 October , Saturday
 Den Eenhoorn, Wommelgem
 05 October , Friday
 Motors Thomas G. Triumph, Stabroek
 06 October , Saturday
 Jeugd Rode Kruis Boechout-Vremde, Boechout
 13 October , Saturday
 Nekkerhal, Mechelen