Operation Raw - Rise Of The Fallen [19.05.2017]

•► Rawest presents: OPERATION RAW - RISE OF THE FALLEN
•► Rawest 3-rd anniversary event
•► Roughest Hardstyle event in Estonia is back!

LINE-UP:
★ Frequencerz (NL)
★ DJ Luna (NL)
★ The Avengerz (IR)
★ Radiance (EE)
★ Hypix (EE)
★ Distorted Soundhead (EE)
★ In-Vault (EE)
★ Zneider (EE)
★ Critical Enemiez

(EE)
★ Audioz (EE)
★ Jan-D (FI) [Hardcore]

Hosted by Mc I See

• Last Operation Raw aftermovie:
Operation Raw - Seven Sins Official Aftermovie [13.05.16]
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHlb0gvS0Ko

MORE INFO SOON!

▼ Show More Information

Madara 22a, 10613
Tallinn
19 May , Friday 22:00

More Events Nearby

 11 June , Sunday
 Tallinna Lauluväljak, Tallinn
 11 June , Sunday
 Song Festival Grounds, Tallinn
 27 May , Saturday
 Keila linn, Keila
 10 June , Saturday
 SpaceX sündmuskeskus, Tallinn
 20 June , Tuesday
 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium, Tallinn
 18 June , Sunday
 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool/Tallinn University of Technology, Tallinn
 20 June , Tuesday
 Tallinna 21. Kool, Tallinn
 03 June , Saturday
 Monster Music, Tallinn
 03 June , Saturday
 Kalevi Keskstaadion, Tallinn
 09 June , Friday
 A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
 10 June , Saturday
 Vabaduse Väljak, Tallinn
 02 June , Friday
 Hilton Tallinn Park Hotel, Tallinn
 20 June , Tuesday
 Katariina kirik, Tallinn
 21 June , Wednesday
 Tallinna Reaalkool, Tallinn
 21 June , Wednesday
 Rocca al Mare Kool, Tallinn
 21 June , Wednesday
 Viimsi Kool, Haabneeme
 20 June , Tuesday
 Tallinna Reaalkool, Tallinn
 19 June , Monday
 Tallinna 21. Kool, Tallinn
 21 June , Wednesday
 Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium, Tallinn
 09 June , Friday
 A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
 20 June , Tuesday
 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium, Tallinn
 25 May , Thursday
 KultuuriKatel, Tallinn
 27 May , Saturday
 KultuuriKatel, Tallinn
 27 May , Saturday
 Nordea Kontserdimaja, Kesklinn
 14 June , Wednesday
 Vene Kultuurikeskus, Tallinn
 10 June , Saturday
 Telliskivi Loomelinnak, Tallinn
 27 May , Saturday
 Männi park, Tallinn
 19 June , Monday
 Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium, Tallinn
 21 June , Wednesday
 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn
 21 June , Wednesday
 Keila Kool, Keila
 20 June , Tuesday
 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium, Tallinn
 21 June , Wednesday
 Saku Gümnaasium, Saku
 21 June , Wednesday
 Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium, Tallinn
 02 June , Friday
 Peatus, Tallinn
 19 June , Monday
 Tallinna Pelgulinna gümnaasium, Tallinn
 11 June , Sunday
 Õllesummer Festival, Tallinn