Noget Bedre 2017

3 festival i 3 dage med følgende bands.

Rusty Radiators, Kind in Mind, Zydeco Cruise, Sister Morphine, Facaden, Choice Dealing Dima, Hvem Er Alf, Black Swamp Water, Detestation, Lee Clausen, Lesson No. 1, Kaj & Stjernerne, Tobias Rahbeck, Bechs Blå, Fredag, Drive, Rasmus Trinderup, Hecchi, SUPERLOADER,

DJ Killers, Robert Thompson, Ristede Løg, Guitarduoen, The Naked Flame, Kamille & Co, The Great Compassion, Sorte Får, Odd Matter, Udengrund City Hall, Black Yetties

▼ Show More Information

Åhave Allé 9C, 8600
Silkeborg
03 August , Thursday 16:00

More Events Nearby

 14 October , Saturday
 FDF Friluftscenter Sletten, Ry
 30 September , Saturday
 Silkeborg Gymnasium, Silkeborg
 01 October , Sunday
 Almindsø, Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 30 September , Saturday
 CC Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 14 October , Saturday
 Kedelhuset, Silkeborg
 01 October , Sunday
 FDM Jyllandsringen, Silkeborg
 30 September , Saturday
 Silkeborg Havn, Silkeborg
 01 October , Sunday
 Silkeborg, Denmark, Silkeborg
 30 September , Saturday
 Fårvang, Denmark, Fårvang
 30 September , Saturday
 Pavillonen i Thorsø, Thorsø
 06 October , Friday
 Rampelys Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 14 October , Saturday
 Forlev Spejdercenter, Skanderborg
 27 September , Wednesday
 Fotorama Hammel, Hammel
 05 October , Thursday
 Bakkehuset Ikast, Ikast
 26 September , Tuesday
 Vestbirk Musik- & Sportsefterskole (Officiel), Vestbirk
 30 September , Saturday
 Lise's, Silkeborg
 08 October , Sunday
 Fort Østerlund, Silkeborg
 05 October , Thursday
 Silkeborg, Denmark, Silkeborg
 01 October , Sunday
 Jysk Park, Silkeborg
 28 September , Thursday
 Skibutikken Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 27 September , Wednesday
 Rampelys Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 30 September , Saturday
 Himmelbjerget,
 21 October , Saturday
 Kedelhuset, Silkeborg
 20 October , Friday
 Kedelhuset, Silkeborg
 06 October , Friday
 Kedelhuset, Silkeborg
 14 October , Saturday
 Laasby Kro & Hotel, Laasby
 20 October , Friday
 Svostrup Kro, Silkeborg
 16 October , Monday
 AQUA Akvarium & Dyrepark, Silkeborg
 22 October , Sunday
 Tungelund Aktivitetscenter, Thorsø
 14 October , Saturday
 Kjellerup Municipality, Denmark, Kjellerup
 08 October , Sunday
 Silkeborg Højskole, Silkeborg
 26 September , Tuesday
 ID Academy Ny Hattenæs, Silkeborg
 06 October , Friday
 Kedelhuset, Silkeborg
 29 September , Friday
 Lyng Dal Hotel og Restaurant, Ry
 30 September , Saturday
 Fyelmose Naturfiskepark, Østbirk
 07 October , Saturday
 George Frisør, Hammel