Maturitní ples BiGY

Třída: 8.A
třídní učitel: Mgr. Párová Miroslava

BOROVIČKOVÁ Kristýna
BRANDEJSOVÁ Tereza
BUREŠ Vít
FRIDRICH Jan
HODAČOVÁ Alžběta
JARKOVSKÝ David
KÖHLEROVÁ Terezie
MARKOVÁ Marie
MELICHAROVÁ Josefína
NAIMANOVÁ Michaela
PAVLŮ Dominica
PETŘÍK Karel
PRAŽÁKOVÁ Gabriela
PŮHONÁ Marie
RAŠEK Dominik
RYŠKA Lukáš
SPUDIL

Jan
STRÁNSKÝ Petr
ŠIMON Zdeněk
VINDUŠKA Vojtěch
VODIČKOVÁ Gabriela
VOLTR Václav
WEISSER Adam
JIROUŠKOVÁ Klára
JELEN Jakub
MĚDÍLKOVÁ Anna
RŮŽIČKA Adam

Třída: 8.B
třídní učitel: Mgr. Beneš Petr

BLÁHA Antonín
DRŠATOVÁ Vanda
HÁJEK Jakub
HOBZOVÁ Martina
HOFMEISTEROVÁ Monika
CHALOUPSKÁ Barbora
JACKOVÁ Jana
JIRMANOVÁ Markéta
KLEMPÁROVÁ Tereza
KOCOURKOVÁ Kamila
KOUBKOVÁ Jana
KOZEL Vojtěch
KRÁLOVÁ Anna
LISÝ Jakub
MAŘÍK Jan
MELICHAROVÁ Nikola
NOVOTNÝ Jan
PEK Daniel
PETR Kryštof
PETRÁSKOVÁ Klára
PÍCHOVÁ Michaela
PRAŽÁK Matěj
SALAVEC Petr
SUCHÁ Kristýna
ŠIMŮNEK Josef
TICHÁ Lucie
VALACH David
ZIMMER Patrik
KOKŠTEINOVÁ Lucie
PÁV Ondřej

Třída: 4.G
třídní učitel: Mgr. Langerová Blanka

BEŇOVÁ Dorota
BOHDANECKÁ Ema
BORSKÁ Anna
FILIPOVÁ Sabina
HAŠKOVÁ Marie
HOŠKOVÁ Nelly
JECHOVÁ Lenka
KNITTEL Matěj
KOUTNÍK Lukáš
KUČOVÁ Kateřina
KUDERA Tomáš
MÁDLÍKOVÁ Anežka
MAKOVSKÁ Adéla
MAREK Lukáš
MATOUŠOVÁ Vendula
PAŽOUREK Kryštof
ROFLÍK David
VODÁKOVÁ Monika
VOZANDYCHOVÁ Lucie
ZÁMEČNÍK Adrien
ZUBATÝ Matěj
FELCMAN Petr
ŠAFKOVÁ Johana

Třída: 4.H

třídní učitel: Mgr. Čiperová Michaela

HESOUNOVÁ Klára
HYNKOVÁ Nella
JIRKOVÁ Aneta
KRÁL Lukáš
KUBEČKOVÁ Barbora
LOCKEROVÁ Anna
MALÝ Jan
NOVOTNÁ Františka
PATEROVÁ Kateřina
PAVELKOVÁ Barbora
PETEROVÁ Aneta
POSNAR Ondřej
PROŠKOVÁ Janette
SLEZÁKOVÁ Barbora
ŠKVOROVÁ Kateřina
ŠRÁMOVÁ Nikol
TEJRALOVÁ Viktorie
VESELÝ Lukáš
VOJTÍŠEK David
VOSTROVSKÝ Adam
ZACHARA Jakub
ZAJÍCOVÁ Anna
ZVĚŘINOVÁ Eliška
KUBEČKOVÁ Veronika
VONDRÁČKOVÁ Tereza
NĚMCOVÁ Kamila

▼ Show More Information

Orlické nábřeží 356/1, 500 03
Hradec Králové
02 February , Friday 19:30

More Events Nearby

 09 June , Saturday
 Denoche Music Hall, Hradec Králové
 21 June , Thursday
 Cultural Reggae Vibez, Horice
 02 June , Saturday
 Letiště Pardubice, Pardubice
 08 June , Friday
 Denoche Music Hall, Hradec Králové
 16 June , Saturday
 KUKS barokní areál, Kuks
 22 June , Friday
 Porter, Pernštejn - Pardubický pivovar a.s., Pardubice
 15 June , Friday
 Porter Arena - Pardubice, Pardubice
 08 June , Friday
 Letní parket Výrava, Výrava
 01 June , Friday
 Letní parket Výrava, Výrava
 23 June , Saturday
 Restaurace U Letců, Hradec Králové
 02 June , Saturday
 Josefov Fortress, Jaromer
 15 June , Friday
 Duhové Jezero - Moravany, Moravany
 02 June , Saturday
 Airport Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové
 15 June , Friday
 LASER TAG CZECH, Hradec Králové
 15 June , Friday
 Hradec Králové Letiste, Hradec Králové
 23 June , Saturday
 Restaurační a výletní loď Arnošt z Pardubic, Pardubice
 16 June , Saturday
 GYBON - Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové
 20 June , Wednesday
 Hradec Králové, Czech Republic, Hradec Králové
 22 June , Friday
 Koupaliste Novy Bydzov,
 22 June , Friday
 Duhové Jezero - Moravany, Moravany
 19 June , Tuesday
 Hrad Kunětická hora, Ráby
 01 June , Friday
 Polygon S-Drive, Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové
 09 June , Saturday
 Ostretin, Czech Republic, Ostretin
 09 June , Saturday
 Dostihové závodiště Pardubice, Pardubice
 23 June , Saturday
 Dostihové závodiště Pardubice, Pardubice
 23 June , Saturday
 Dostihové závodiště Pardubice, Pardubice
 16 June , Saturday
 Autosklo-HAK Aréna, Pardubice
 23 June , Saturday
 Porter, Pernštejn - Pardubický pivovar a.s., Pardubice
 23 June , Saturday
 Hrad Kunětická hora, Ráby
 15 June , Friday
 Východočeské divadlo Pardubice, Pardubice
 01 June , Friday
 Polygon S-Drive, Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové
 08 June , Friday
 Den Labe, Hradec Králové
 01 June , Friday
 Svítkov, Czech Republic, Svítkov
 09 June , Saturday
 Kongresové centrum Aldis, Hradec Králové
 01 June , Friday
 OC FUTURUM Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové
 01 June , Friday
 Zimni stadion Nový Bydžov,