LIVE MUSIC THIS WEEK // Nicholas Connors & Dan Southward / D. Lethbridge Three /

Perfect line up, perfect weekend! FREE gigs in the Front Bar this week :
THURS JAN 14 // Nicholas Connors & Dan Southward continue their Thursday night residency. 8pm FREE
FRI JAN 15 // D. Lethbridge Three continue their Friday night residency. 9:30pm FREE
SAT JAN 16 // Jemma & The Clifton Hillbillies

9:30pm FREE
SUN JAN 17 // Dave Graney and the mistLY 4:30pm FREE

▼ Show More Information

229-231 Sydney Rd, 3058
Coburg
14 January , Thursday 20:00

More Events Nearby

 23 August , Thursday
 Hisense Arena, Melbourne
 01 September , Saturday
 Melbourne Firefighter Stair Climb, East Melbourne
 15 September , Saturday
 Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre (MCEC), South Wharf
 25 August , Saturday
 Melbourne CBD, Melbourne
 15 September , Saturday
 Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne
 24 August , Friday
 Max Watt's House of Music, Melbourne
 08 September , Saturday
 Kingston Arts, Moorabbin
 25 August , Saturday
 Hurstbridge BMX Show N Shine, Hurstbridge
 25 August , Saturday
 Bendigo Hotel, Collingwood
 28 August , Tuesday
 Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne
 31 August , Friday
 Todd Road Go Kart Track, Port Melbourne
 15 September , Saturday
 Associacao Portuguesa De Victoria, Ravenhall
 02 September , Sunday
 The Corner Hotel, Melbourne, Richmond
 08 September , Saturday
 Tom Kelly Athletics Track, Doncaster East
 29 August , Wednesday
 Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne
 05 September , Wednesday
 Life Drawing, Melbourne
 26 August , Sunday
 Etihad Stadium, Docklands
 08 September , Saturday
 Royal Exhibition Building, Melbourne
 19 August , Sunday
 Etihad Stadium, Docklands
 02 September , Sunday
 170 Russell, Melbourne
 27 August , Monday
 Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre (MCEC), South Wharf
 24 August , Friday
 BLINDSIDE, Melbourne
 08 September , Saturday
 Moorabbin Dog Obedience Club, Moorabbin
 24 August , Friday
 Etihad Stadium, Docklands
 22 August , Wednesday
 Princess Theatre, Melbourne
 25 August , Saturday
 Essendon Fields, VIC, Australia, Essendon Fields
 08 September , Saturday
 Alex Theatre - St Kilda, St Kilda
 03 September , Monday
 Arrow on Swanston, Melbourne
 20 August , Monday
 Elenya Performing Arts Center, Altona
 24 August , Friday
 The Manhattan, Ringwood
 09 September , Sunday
 Malvern Town Hall, Malvern
 25 August , Saturday
 Shoppingtown Hotel, Doncaster
 08 September , Saturday
 Bundoora United F.C, South Morang
 04 September , Tuesday
 Ohana Yoga, Port Melbourne
 25 August , Saturday
 Coburg Town Hall, Coburg
 09 September , Sunday
 Pascoe Vale Hotel, Pascoe Vale