L100 STK //

≪ LAATSTE 100 STK @ ‘T CENTRUM ≫

≪ DATE ≫
Friday, 9th February 2018

≪ ONLY PRESALE ≫
→ €5

≪ LINE UP ≫
// Dj Massiv : 21u-22u //
// SYMAXX : 22u-23u //
// Melbona : 23u-00u //
// Toloko : 00u-01u30 //
// Raving Gigi : 01u30-02u30 //
// Depannage 2000 & Mixmaster Robotelli : 02u30-04u//

≪ 16+ ≫

NO ID = NO ENTRY

≪ DOORS ≫
→ 21u00 - 04u00

≪ NO BACKPACKS ≫

▼ Show More Information

Markt 10, 1840
Londerzeel
09 February , Friday 21:00

More Events Nearby

 29 September , Saturday
 Palais 12 / Paleis 12, Brussels
 22 September , Saturday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 29 September , Saturday
 Brussels, Brussels
 13 October , Saturday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 22 September , Saturday
 Kasteel van Humbeek, Grimbergen
 07 October , Sunday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 22 September , Saturday
 Evenementenweide Lier, Lier
 15 October , Monday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 23 September , Sunday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 18 October , Thursday
 Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerp
 21 September , Friday
 Oktoberhallen Wieze, Wieze
 30 September , Sunday
 Gedempte Zuiderdokken,
 28 September , Friday
 Fuse, Brussels
 26 September , Wednesday
 Magasin 4, Brussels
 12 October , Friday
 Brussels, Brussels
 06 October , Saturday
 Antwerp, Belgium, Antwerp
 29 September , Saturday
 Rietgors Restaurant, Temse
 16 October , Tuesday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 30 September , Sunday
 Bois de la Cambre / Ter Kamerenbos, Brussels
 27 September , Thursday
 Brussel Brost, Brussels
 13 October , Saturday
 Parochiezaal Mijlstraat, Duffel
 13 October , Saturday
 Sint-Annazaal Aalst, Aalst
 30 September , Sunday
 FordStore Waasland Automotive, Beveren
 13 October , Saturday
 Rietgors Palace, Temse
 07 October , Sunday
 Kasteel van Gaasbeek, Gaasbeek
 21 September , Friday
 Oktoberhallen Wieze, Wieze
 22 September , Saturday
 Grote Markt Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklaas
 07 October , Sunday
 Sporthal Oudegem, Dendermonde
 20 September , Thursday
 Centre Culturel de Woluwe-Saint-Pierre, Brussels
 13 October , Saturday
 Provinciaal domein De Ster, Sint-Niklaas
 05 October , Friday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 30 September , Sunday
 Mazenzele, Belgium, Mazenzele
 22 September , Saturday
 T Centrum, Edegem
 22 September , Saturday
 Fort van Lier, Lier
 11 October , Thursday
 Botanique, Brussels
 28 September , Friday
 Rhinocup - Lacrosse, Bonheiden