FIght To Win Pro 37

30 Sub Only Super FIghts

TICKETS
$600 10 Person VIP Table- FRONT ROW
$60 Front Row Table Seat (1)
$500 10 Person VIP Table- SECOND ROW
$50 2ND ROW VIP TABLE SEAT (1)
$40 General Admission

Main Event
Benson Henderson (MMA Lab) vs AJ Agazarm (Gracie Barra)

Co Main Event
210lbs Black Belt Gi
Flavio

Almedia (Gracie Barra) vs Thiago Ximenes (Soul Fighters)

185lbs Black Belt NOGI
Daniel Hampton (GDBJJ) vs Richie Martinez (10th Planet)

190lbs Black Belt Gi
Sean Downie (Lotus Club) vs Daniel Daniel Grippaudo (BJJ Revolution)

180Lbs Black Belt Gi
Thomas Keenan (GDBJJ) vs Magid Hage (Gracie Barra)

185lbs Black Belt GI
Andrew Gardineer (One Jiu Jitsu) vs Mario Gaxiola (CTA)


Heavy Weight NOGI
Carlos Farias (Carlos Farias BJJ) vs Core Mullis (TNT MMA)

190lbs Black Belt Gi
Horlando Monteiro (GDBJJ) vs Diogo Moreno (Soul Fighters)

165lbs Black Belt Gi
David Reilly (Undisputed) vs Maurição Ferreira (Lotus Club)

225lbs Black Belt NOGI
Francisco France (Power MMA) vs Sal Flores (Soul Fighters)

145lbs Black Belt GI
Josh Rodriguez (GDBJJ) vs Paulo Cezar Drive In (Gracie Barra)

170lbs Black Belt Gi
David Barnes (Ares BJJ) vs Joey Medina (Damri BJJ)

145lbs Black Belt NOGI
Gordon Kimura (Inverse BJJ) vs Chris Cariaso (Rise Combat Sports)

165lbs Black Belt GI
Jeffrey Donovan (Alliance) vs Diogo Ferreira (Gracie Barra)

185lbs Brown Belt Gi
Jake Watson (Maracaba BJJ) vs Tim Welch (Soul Fighters)

115lbs Brown Belt Gi
Lesliee Gardineer (One Jiu Jitsu) vs Karen Kovach Lingle (Genesis Jiu Jitsu)

150lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Steeyle Levine (10th Planet) vs Matt Mamolen (Ares BJJ)

165lbs Brown Belt Gi
Aaron Wilson (GDBJJ) vs Ismat Abdulhamid (Inverse Jiu Jitsu)

165lbs Brown Belt Gi
John Burns (Absolute MMA) vs Dan Radoff (Relson Gracie Arizona)

130lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Brañdan Olivas (One Jiu Jitsu) vs Seth Wheeler (GDBJJ)

155lbs Purple Belt Gi
Korey Kerber (Atos) vs Chris Calloway (Ares BJJ)

125lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Mike Owens (Ground Zero MMA) vs Jet Lee (Cannon MMA)

160lbs Purple Belt Gi
Spencer Nolan (Relson Gracie Arizona) vs Brent Lehman (CTA)

Heavy Weight Purple Belt NOGI
Nick Larranaga (Tnt MMA) vs Michael Cashman (Gracie Barra)

Heavy Weight Purple Belt GI
Stephen Heaven (Megaton BJJ) vs Keola Kalama (Ares)

155lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Cody Elmer (10th Planet) vs Kevin Natividad (Arizona Combat Sports)

155lbs Teen Green Belt Gi
Jessie Mccurry (Cannon BJJ) vs Jaya Haggerty (CTA)

95lbs Yellow Belt Gi
JJ Swat (Maracaba BJJ) vs Bryce Smith (Lotus Club)

125lbs Yellow Belt Gi
Lexi Brounda (One Jiu Jitsu) vs Noelani Herrera (Atos)

90lbs Yellow Belt NOGI
Delton Kaufmann (Maracaba BJJ) vs Xavier Castillo (Lotus CLub)

115lbs Yellow Belt GI
Nina Sandoval (Carlson Gracie) vs Madison Mothershed (Maracaba BJJ)

▼ Show More Information

16601 N Pima Rd, 85260
Scottsdale
23 June , Friday 18:00

More Events Nearby

 30 January , Tuesday
 ASU Gammage, Tempe
 18 February , Sunday
 Talking Stick Resort, Scottsdale
 10 February , Saturday
 Steele Indian School Park, Phoenix
 10 February , Saturday
 Fort McDowell rodeo grounds, Fort McDowell
 09 February , Friday
 Celebrity Theatre, Phoenix
 13 February , Tuesday
 Phoenix, AZ, United States, Phoenix
 18 February , Sunday
 Talking Stick Resort, Scottsdale
 31 January , Wednesday
 ASU Gammage, Tempe
 03 February , Saturday
 Tempe, AZ, United States, Tempe
 03 February , Saturday
 Marquee Theatre, Tempe
 17 February , Saturday
 Celebrity Theatre, Phoenix
 16 February , Friday
 Harkins Shea 14, Scottsdale
 03 February , Saturday
 TPC Scottsdale, Scottsdale
 15 February , Thursday
 Old Town Scottsdale - El Dorado Park, Scottsdale
 01 February , Thursday
 TPC Scottsdale, Scottsdale
 11 February , Sunday
 Arizona Biltmore, A Waldorf Astoria Resort, Phoenix
 02 February , Friday
 TPC Scottsdale, Scottsdale
 02 February , Friday
 ASU Gammage, Tempe
 28 January , Sunday
 Turf Paradise Latino, Phoenix
 06 February , Tuesday
 ASU Gammage, Tempe
 18 February , Sunday
 Talking Stick Resort, Scottsdale
 10 February , Saturday
 Fountain Park, Fountain Hills AZ, Fountain Hills
 03 February , Saturday
 TPC Scottsdale, Scottsdale
 16 February , Friday
 Black Mountain BMX, Phoenix
 05 February , Monday
 TPC Scottsdale, Scottsdale
 03 February , Saturday
 ASU Gammage, Tempe
 17 February , Saturday
 Old Town's Favorite Bars (Full List TBA), Scottsdale
 04 February , Sunday
 TPC Scottsdale, Scottsdale
 16 February , Friday
 Shady Park Tempe, Tempe
 27 January , Saturday
 Steel Horse Saloon, Phoenix
 14 February , Wednesday
 The Rebel Lounge, Phoenix
 26 January , Friday
 ASU Student Pavillion, Tempe
 27 January , Saturday
 BLK Live, Scottsdale
 15 February , Thursday
 ASU Student Pavillion, Tempe
 11 February , Sunday
 Shady Park Tempe, Tempe