Endless invites Claudio PRC - 3h set

DEEP - TECHNO - PSYCHEDELIC

For its first edition at Recyclart, Endless will turn you on with the hypnotic rhythms of CLAUDIO PRC.

Co-founder of the TGP label, the Italian now based in Berlin intrigues and seduces with a techno as deep as energetic.
With his background in experimental and electro-acoustic

music and performance, his DJ set will not only provide something to dance to, but also stimulate you intellectually.

The endless founders will ensure the warm-up and our local techno warrior KAFIM a closing with intensity.
Join us in the dark shadow and discover the rapture of the deep!

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞

Claudio PRC - 3h set (The Gods Planet)
Kafim (Deep in House)
Antinome & Salva

∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞∞

RECYLART - Rue des Ursulines, 25
1000 Brussels

Doors: 10€

▼ Show More Information

GARE BRUXELLES-CHAPELLE/STATION BRUSSEL-KAPELLEKERK // Ursulinenstraat 25 Rue des Ursulines, 1000
Brussels
12 January , Friday 23:00

More Events Nearby

 16 February , Friday
 BLOODY LOUIS, Brussels
 11 February , Sunday
 Grote Markt, Aalst
 11 February , Sunday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 18 February , Sunday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 10 February , Saturday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 03 February , Saturday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 01 February , Thursday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 09 February , Friday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 12 February , Monday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 09 February , Friday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 10 February , Saturday
 Tour & Taxis, Brussels
 17 February , Saturday
 Fuse, Brussels
 24 January , Wednesday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 16 February , Friday
 Birmingham Palace, Anderlecht
 08 February , Thursday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 26 January , Friday
 Charlemagne building, Brussels
 21 January , Sunday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 03 February , Saturday
 Université libre de Bruxelles, Brussels
 02 February , Friday
 LA DEMENCE, Brussels
 27 January , Saturday
 Le Bouche À Oreille, Etterbeek
 12 February , Monday
 Acte 3, Braine-l'Alleud
 26 January , Friday
 Flagey, Brussels
 16 February , Friday
 Frag-o-Matic, Wieze
 13 February , Tuesday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 02 February , Friday
 The Factory, Aalst
 20 January , Saturday
 Don Bosco Halle TI, Halle
 17 February , Saturday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 27 January , Saturday
 Botanique, Brussels
 26 January , Friday
 Flagey, Brussels
 28 January , Sunday
 Horta Gallery, Brussels
 11 February , Sunday
 Oilsjt Op De Mèrt, Aalst
 06 February , Tuesday
 Ancienne Belgique - AB, Brussels
 26 January , Friday
 Fuse, Brussels
 15 February , Thursday
 VUB Aula Q, Brussels
 02 February , Friday
 La Bodega, Brussels