DayGlow Presents, Hardhouse past, present, future

DayGlow Presents...
Hardhouse Legends

Past/Present/Future

Two room event

Past and Present Legends room

LAB4 Classic live set
Captain Tinrib
BK
Little Miss Natalie
Jon Hemming
Flash! & Lord K

Future Legends room
Vinyl only room

Digital Mafia
Joe Longbottom
Gem Stone
James Revill
Will Shepherd
GSR

All

Acts confirmed!!

A full production night, get ready to be shocked!

▼ Show More Information

2 Milton St Unit 4-6, S1 4JU
Sheffield
06 May , Sunday 21:30

More Events Nearby

 20 October , Saturday
 Fly DSA Arena, Sheffield
 20 October , Saturday
 Fly DSA Arena, Sheffield
 31 October , Wednesday
 Area Sheffield, Sheffield
 26 October , Friday
 Ponds Forge International Sports Centre, Sheffield
 21 October , Sunday
 Magna Science Adventure Centre, Rotherham
 31 October , Wednesday
 Area Sheffield, Sheffield
 20 October , Saturday
 Sheffield, United Kingdom, Sheffield
 09 November , Friday
 Aston Hall Hotel, Sheffield
 27 October , Saturday
 Sheffield Library Theatre, Sheffield
 26 October , Friday
 North Notts Arena, Worksop
 27 October , Saturday
 Gawber Road Wmc, Barnsley
 03 November , Saturday
 Cutlers Arms, Rotherham
 24 October , Wednesday
 Sheffield City Hall, Sheffield
 28 October , Sunday
 The Leadmill, Sheffield
 10 November , Saturday
 Cutlers Arms, Rotherham
 26 October , Friday
 O2 Academy Sheffield, Sheffield
 20 October , Saturday
 Plug, Sheffield
 06 November , Tuesday
 The Leadmill, Sheffield
 13 November , Tuesday
 Rotherham Theatres, Rotherham
 10 November , Saturday
 Denroyd Farm, Huddersfield
 02 November , Friday
 Sheffield Transport Sports Club, Sheffield
 27 October , Saturday
 Plug, Sheffield
 02 November , Friday
 Winding Wheel, Chesterfield
 20 October , Saturday
 Cutlers Arms, Rotherham
 27 October , Saturday
 The Leadmill, Sheffield
 27 October , Saturday
 Cutlers Arms, Rotherham
 04 November , Sunday
 Sheffield City Hall, Sheffield
 20 October , Saturday
 Cutlers Arms, Rotherham
 16 November , Friday
 Old School House Venue, Barnsley
 06 November , Tuesday
 Plug, Sheffield
 02 November , Friday
 Winding Wheel, Chesterfield
 03 November , Saturday
 The Trades, Rotherham
 11 November , Sunday
 Imperial Music, Mexborough
 27 October , Saturday
 Sir Jack, Greene King Pub & Carvery, Rotherham
 26 October , Friday
 Bakewell Town Hall, Bakewell
 16 November , Friday
 Old School House Venue, Barnsley