Dawn Of The Bass Vol. 2

After a successful first edition, we’re proud to announce:
Dawn Of The Bass Vol. 2! Mark the date!
————————————————————————————
Line Up In Alphabetic Order
-DJ VDV
-KENOBI
-UNCLE D & INNOVATE
-WULFLOCK
-MAJESTIC B2B NETREK
-Q-BIX B2B KRAY-Z
-SENTEX B2B FOURTHREE
-SIMSKAI B2B EFA
————————————————————————————
EXTRA

INFORMATION

» Unsecured coatroom available
————————————————————————————
LOCATION

Jeugdhuis Tydeeh
Rivierstraat 8, 2400 Mol
Located in the centre of Mol

————————————————————————————
NON MEMBERS 4€
MEMBERS 2€

————————————————————————————
HOUSERULES

» No own drinks
» No drugs
» No moshpits
» Going outside is allowed
» 16+ ID can be checked

▼ Show More Information

Rivierstraat 8, 2400
Mol
29 April , Saturday 21:00

More Events Nearby

 10 November , Friday
 Zaal Commerce, Lommel
 20 October , Friday
 Futur, Turnhout
 21 October , Saturday
 Edma, Dreef, IJzermaal Vorselaar, Vorselaar
 31 October , Tuesday
 Ter Dolen, Helchteren
 20 October , Friday
 Turnhout Markt, Turnhout
 03 November , Friday
 Pz Tongerlo, Westerlo
 27 October , Friday
 Juffertje in 't groen, Tessenderlo
 01 November , Wednesday
 Diest, Diest
 22 October , Sunday
 Turnova, Turnhout
 21 October , Saturday
 Provinciedomein Halve Maan Diest, Diest
 27 October , Friday
 Theater op de Markt, Neerpelt
 04 November , Saturday
 Futur, Turnhout
 10 November , Friday
 Chiro Kontakt Voortkapel, Westerlo
 03 November , Friday
 OC Kasterlee, Kasterlee
 19 October , Thursday
 De Waai, Geel
 11 November , Saturday
 Chiro Boekt, Zolder
 21 October , Saturday
 KLJ Tielen, Tielen
 28 October , Saturday
 90's Dance Night - Geel, Geel
 03 November , Friday
 WOLF CLUB, Turnhout
 28 October , Saturday
 Miloheem Mol-Millegem, Mol
 11 November , Saturday
 Fc Varenwinkel, Herselt
 04 November , Saturday
 De Waai, Geel
 04 November , Saturday
 Desire Vosselaar, Vosselaar
 28 October , Saturday
 Eindhout, Belgium, Eindhout
 31 October , Tuesday
 OC Tielen- Ontmoetingscentrum, Tielen
 28 October , Saturday
 't Kuipje, Westerlo
 11 November , Saturday
 PC d'Olmse Mèt, Olmen
 21 October , Saturday
 Lakenhalle Diest, Diest
 05 November , Sunday
 Parochiezaal Meerhout Gestel, Meerhout
 28 October , Saturday
 Scouts Beringen-Mijn (SBM), Beringen
 03 November , Friday
 JH Distel, Heusden
 28 October , Saturday
 Zaal Commerce, Lommel
 04 November , Saturday
 Parochiezaal Noorderwijk, Noorderwijk
 04 November , Saturday
 PC Balen, Balen
 04 November , Saturday
 Domein Den Asberg, Westerlo