Crosscup Hannut

10h45 Jogging de la Cross Cup Hannut 10.7 km*, 5.7 km

Etoiles De Demain
11:45 10-09 Benjamins Meisjes 1.000 M
11:50 08 Benjamins Meisjes 1.000 M
11:55 10-09 Benjamins Jongens 1.000 M
12:00 08 Benjamins Jongens 1.000 M
12:05 07 Pupillen Meisjes 1.000 M
12:10 08 Pupillen Meisjes 1.000 M
12:15 07 Pupillen

Jongens 1.000 M
12:20 06 Pupillen Jongens 1.000 M
12:25 05 Miniemen Meisjes 1.250 M
12:33 04 Miniemen Meisjes 1.250 M
12:41 05 Miniemen Jongens 1.250 M
12:49 04 Miniemen Jongens 1.250 M
Grand Prix De La Province De Liege
13:00 03-02 Cadetten Meisjes 2.000 M
13:10 03-02 Cadetten Jongens 2.500 M
13:25 01-00 Scholieren Meisjes 3.000 M
13:40 01-00 Scholieren Jongens 4.500 M
14:00 Ea Seniors Vrouwen 6.000 M
14:30 Ea Seniors Mannen 9.000 M
15:05 > 16 A Korte Cross Vrouwen 1.500 M
15:15 > 16 A Korte Cross Mannen 3.000 M
15:30 99-98 Juniores Vrouwen 4.500 M
> 35 A Masters Vrouwen
15:55 99-98 Junioren Mannen 6.000 M
> 35 A Masters Mannen

▼ Show More Information

chemin d'Avernas, 4280
Hannut
22 January , Sunday 10:45

More Events Nearby

 21 January , Saturday
 Saint-Germain, Belgium, Saint-Germain
 10 February , Friday
 Manege Tienen, Tienen
 17 February , Friday
 Panishof Borgloon, Borgloon
 03 February , Friday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 11 February , Saturday
 OC De Brug Nieuwerkerken, Nieuwerkerken
 11 February , Saturday
 De Passant, Zoutleeuw
 18 February , Saturday
 Le Vaudrée 8 Huy, Huy
 18 February , Saturday
 JH 't Paenhuys -, Hoegaarden
 18 February , Saturday
 Hanret, Belgium, Hanret
 05 February , Sunday
 Namêche, Belgium, Namêche
 11 February , Saturday
 Saint-Germain, Belgium, Saint-Germain
 04 February , Saturday
 Saint-Germain, Belgium, Saint-Germain
 11 February , Saturday
 Marché Couvert, Hannut
 17 February , Friday
 Moulin de Solières Club, Solières
 17 February , Friday
 Bovenbouw Sint-Gertrudis Landen, Landen
 17 February , Friday
 Marché Couvert, Hannut
 21 January , Saturday
 Fallais, Belgium, Fallais
 03 February , Friday
 Atheneum Borgloon, Borgloon
 10 February , Friday
 OC De Brug Nieuwerkerken, Nieuwerkerken
 28 January , Saturday
 De Velpe, Bierbeek
 18 February , Saturday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 22 January , Sunday
 Arena Andenne, Andenne
 22 January , Sunday
 Stayen, Sint-Truiden
 18 February , Saturday
 Manege Tienen, Tienen
 11 February , Saturday
 Panishof Borgloon, Borgloon
 28 January , Saturday
 OC De Brug Nieuwerkerken, Nieuwerkerken
 18 February , Saturday
 Basketbalclub Tienen, Tienen
 21 January , Saturday
 De Passant, Zoutleeuw
 28 January , Saturday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 21 January , Saturday
 Schilderhof, Landen
 28 January , Saturday
 Orp-le-Grand,
 28 January , Saturday
 Athénée Royal de Hannut, Hannut
 05 February , Sunday
 Vriendenkring Brandweer Sint-Truiden, Sint-Truiden
 27 January , Friday
 SC Hoegaarden, Hoegaarden
 04 February , Saturday
 Manege Tienen, Tienen