Crosscup Hannut

10h45 Jogging de la Cross Cup Hannut 10.7 km*, 5.7 km

Etoiles De Demain
11:45 10-09 Benjamins Meisjes 1.000 M
11:50 08 Benjamins Meisjes 1.000 M
11:55 10-09 Benjamins Jongens 1.000 M
12:00 08 Benjamins Jongens 1.000 M
12:05 07 Pupillen Meisjes 1.000 M
12:10 08 Pupillen Meisjes 1.000 M
12:15 07 Pupillen

Jongens 1.000 M
12:20 06 Pupillen Jongens 1.000 M
12:25 05 Miniemen Meisjes 1.250 M
12:33 04 Miniemen Meisjes 1.250 M
12:41 05 Miniemen Jongens 1.250 M
12:49 04 Miniemen Jongens 1.250 M
Grand Prix De La Province De Liege
13:00 03-02 Cadetten Meisjes 2.000 M
13:10 03-02 Cadetten Jongens 2.500 M
13:25 01-00 Scholieren Meisjes 3.000 M
13:40 01-00 Scholieren Jongens 4.500 M
14:00 Ea Seniors Vrouwen 6.000 M
14:30 Ea Seniors Mannen 9.000 M
15:05 > 16 A Korte Cross Vrouwen 1.500 M
15:15 > 16 A Korte Cross Mannen 3.000 M
15:30 99-98 Juniores Vrouwen 4.500 M
> 35 A Masters Vrouwen
15:55 99-98 Junioren Mannen 6.000 M
> 35 A Masters Mannen

▼ Show More Information

chemin d'Avernas, 4280
Hannut
22 January , Sunday 10:45

More Events Nearby

 26 December , Tuesday
 Shop & The City - Sint-Truiden, Sint-Truiden
 23 December , Saturday
 Marché Couvert, Hannut
 31 December , Sunday
 Kasteel van Hoen, Geetbets
 31 December , Sunday
 The New Year Saint Germain, Éghezée
 22 December , Friday
 Saint-Germain, Belgium, Saint-Germain
 06 January , Saturday
 Centre sportif et associatif de Fernelmont ASBL, Noville-les-Bois
 31 December , Sunday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 01 January , Monday
 't Veilinghuis, Sint-Truiden
 23 December , Saturday
 Dansschool Diamonds, Gingelom
 26 December , Tuesday
 Stayen, Sint-Truiden
 28 December , Thursday
 Brustem, Belgium, Brustem
 22 December , Friday
 Geetbets, Belgium, Geetbets
 23 December , Saturday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
 12 January , Friday
 Wellen, Belgium, Wellen
 13 January , Saturday
 Ville de Waremme, Waremme
 06 January , Saturday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
 25 December , Monday
 Moulin de Solières Club, Solières
 29 December , Friday
 Amay Boxing Club, Amay
 22 December , Friday
 Royale Jeunesse Aischoise (Officiel), Aische-en-Refail
 21 December , Thursday
 Shop & The City - Sint-Truiden, Sint-Truiden
 31 December , Sunday
 Rvue, Sint-Truiden
 22 December , Friday
 Sint-Ritaschool Sint-Truiden, Sint-Truiden
 11 January , Thursday
 cultuurcentrum de Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
 22 December , Friday
 Bc Haneffe, Donceel
 23 December , Saturday
 Complexe Sportif Communal - Hélécine, Neerheylissem
 21 December , Thursday
 Old and Wice, Geetbets
 27 December , Wednesday
 Trudo Sporthal Sint-Truiden, Sint-Truiden
 21 December , Thursday
 KA Geraardsbergen, Geraardsbergen
 23 December , Saturday
 Grote Markt Tienen, Tienen
 06 January , Saturday
 Marché Couvert, Hannut
 23 December , Saturday
 Sint-Truiden, Belgium, Sint-Truiden
 21 December , Thursday
 KA Geraardsbergen, Geraardsbergen
 22 December , Friday
 Centre culturel - Les Variétés, Amay
 23 December , Saturday
 Manege Tienen, Tienen
 23 December , Saturday
 Marché Couvert, Hannut
 22 December , Friday
 Pand 10, Tienen