Crosscup Hannut

10h45 Jogging de la Cross Cup Hannut 10.7 km*, 5.7 km

Etoiles De Demain
11:45 10-09 Benjamins Meisjes 1.000 M
11:50 08 Benjamins Meisjes 1.000 M
11:55 10-09 Benjamins Jongens 1.000 M
12:00 08 Benjamins Jongens 1.000 M
12:05 07 Pupillen Meisjes 1.000 M
12:10 08 Pupillen Meisjes 1.000 M
12:15 07 Pupillen

Jongens 1.000 M
12:20 06 Pupillen Jongens 1.000 M
12:25 05 Miniemen Meisjes 1.250 M
12:33 04 Miniemen Meisjes 1.250 M
12:41 05 Miniemen Jongens 1.250 M
12:49 04 Miniemen Jongens 1.250 M
Grand Prix De La Province De Liege
13:00 03-02 Cadetten Meisjes 2.000 M
13:10 03-02 Cadetten Jongens 2.500 M
13:25 01-00 Scholieren Meisjes 3.000 M
13:40 01-00 Scholieren Jongens 4.500 M
14:00 Ea Seniors Vrouwen 6.000 M
14:30 Ea Seniors Mannen 9.000 M
15:05 > 16 A Korte Cross Vrouwen 1.500 M
15:15 > 16 A Korte Cross Mannen 3.000 M
15:30 99-98 Juniores Vrouwen 4.500 M
> 35 A Masters Vrouwen
15:55 99-98 Junioren Mannen 6.000 M
> 35 A Masters Mannen

▼ Show More Information

chemin d'Avernas, 4280
Hannut
22 January , Sunday 10:45

More Events Nearby

 24 February , Friday
 Rally van Haspengouw, Landen
 27 February , Monday
 Sint-Truiden, Belgium, Sint-Truiden
 25 February , Saturday
 Chateau d'helecine, Opheylissem
 04 March , Saturday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 11 March , Saturday
 Vechmaal, Heers
 12 March , Sunday
 Atelier Rock Huy, Huy
 11 March , Saturday
 Hannut, Belgium, Hannut
 03 March , Friday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 24 February , Friday
 T cafe, Sint-Truiden
 04 March , Saturday
 Zaal Tijl, Gingelom
 18 March , Saturday
 Moulin de Solières Club, Solières
 24 February , Friday
 Scouts Boutersem, Boutersem
 24 February , Friday
 Moulin de Solières Club, Solières
 18 March , Saturday
 't Speelhof, Sint-Truiden
 11 March , Saturday
 Zoutleeuw, Belgium, Zoutleeuw
 17 March , Friday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 25 February , Saturday
 Sporthal nieuw st-truiden, Sint-Truiden
 04 March , Saturday
 Garage Robinne en zoon, Heers
 19 March , Sunday
 Borgloon, Belgium, Borgloon
 04 March , Saturday
 Ville d'Andenne, Andenne
 10 March , Friday
 Petit-Hallet, Belgium, Petit-Hallet
 25 February , Saturday
 Huy, Belgium, Huy
 19 March , Sunday
 Ville d'Andenne, Andenne
 04 March , Saturday
 Koninklijke Sparta Kumtich Tienen B, Tienen
 11 March , Saturday
 Ville de Hannut, Hannut
 18 March , Saturday
 cultuurcentrum de Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
 05 March , Sunday
 Panishof Borgloon, Borgloon
 25 February , Saturday
 Glazuur Glabbeek, Glabbeek
 18 March , Saturday
 Merdorp, Belgium, Merdorp
 11 March , Saturday
 Aalst Dorp Sint-Truiden, Sint-Truiden
 18 March , Saturday
 Huy, Belgium, Huy
 18 March , Saturday
 JH BUNKER, Glabbeek
 11 March , Saturday
 Ecrin Centre Culturel d'Eghezée, Éghezée
 21 February , Tuesday
 College Tienen, Tienen
 18 March , Saturday
 Koninklijk Atheneum Tienen, Tienen