Avlskåring i Kreds 17 Silkeborg

Dommer: Michael Lumby
Kåringsleder: Irene Thygesen
Sekretær: Tina Nørgaard
AR: Susanne Karlsen
Figurant: Martin Hasager

Tilmelding: https://schaefer

hundeklubben.caniva.com/event/1291/Avlskåring-Kreds-17-Silkeborg/

▼ Show More Information

, 8600
Silkeborg
23 June , Friday 17:00

More Events Nearby

 15 August , Tuesday
 Silkeborg, Denmark, Silkeborg
 28 July , Friday
 Silkeborg Kommune, Silkeborg
 11 August , Friday
 Rallyshow, Faarvang
 03 August , Thursday
 Indelukket I Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 03 August , Thursday
 Silkeborg, Denmark, Silkeborg
 11 August , Friday
 Silkeborg Country Festival, Silkeborg
 05 August , Saturday
 Silkeborg Oasekirke, Silkeborg
 20 August , Sunday
 FDM Jyllandsringen, Silkeborg
 19 August , Saturday
 Silkeborg Kirke, Silkeborg
 03 August , Thursday
 Indelukket I Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 15 August , Tuesday
 Silkeborg, Denmark, Silkeborg
 28 July , Friday
 Divine Life - Yoga & Meditation, Bryrup
 23 August , Wednesday
 Kedelhuset, Silkeborg
 06 August , Sunday
 Silkeborg Højskole, Silkeborg
 19 August , Saturday
 Regatta 2017 i Hjejleteltet, Silkeborg
 17 August , Thursday
 Teknisk Skole Silkeborg - TSS, Silkeborg
 06 August , Sunday
 Nordskoven Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 04 August , Friday
 Torvet i Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 17 August , Thursday
 Regatta 2017 i Hjejleteltet, Silkeborg
 27 July , Thursday
 Bjerringbro Kirke, Bjerringbro
 31 July , Monday
 Hammel Idrætscenter, Hammel
 27 July , Thursday
 Fårvang Stadion, Fårvang
 11 August , Friday
 Nordvestbadet, Silkeborg
 28 July , Friday
 Nørgaards Højskole, Bjerringbro
 05 August , Saturday
 Bindslevs Plads, Silkeborg
 05 August , Saturday
 Øster, Silkeborg
 06 August , Sunday
 Ulstrup Castle, Ulstrup
 13 August , Sunday
 Østre Søbad,
 18 August , Friday
 Silkeborg, Denmark, Silkeborg
 30 July , Sunday
 Østre Søbad,
 29 July , Saturday
 Divine Life - Yoga & Meditation, Bryrup
 31 July , Monday
 Galten Junior- Og Ungdomsklub, Galten
 12 August , Saturday
 Friluftsscenen indelukket, Silkeborg, Silkeborg
 16 August , Wednesday
 KFUM-Spejderne Fårvang, Fårvang
 19 August , Saturday
 Herskind Boldklub, Galten
 19 August , Saturday
 Teknisk Gymnasium Silkeborg, Silkeborg